Schedule

Questions? Please contact us at repsgym14@gmail.com. Thank you.
21 Thu
June
Today
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
22 Fri
June
Tomorrow
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
23 Sat
June
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
25 Mon
June
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
26 Tue
June
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
27 Wed
June
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
28 Thu
June
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
29 Fri
June
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
30 Sat
June
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
2 Mon
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
3 Tue
July
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
4 Wed
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5 Thu
July
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
6 Fri
July
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
7 Sat
July
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
9 Mon
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
10 Tue
July
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
11 Wed
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
12 Thu
July
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
13 Fri
July
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
14 Sat
July
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
16 Mon
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
17 Tue
July
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
18 Wed
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
19 Thu
July
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
20 Fri
July
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
21 Sat
July
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
23 Mon
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
24 Tue
July
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
25 Wed
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
26 Thu
July
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
27 Fri
July
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
28 Sat
July
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
30 Mon
July
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
31 Tue
July
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
1 Wed
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
2 Thu
August
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
3 Fri
August
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
4 Sat
August
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
6 Mon
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
7 Tue
August
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
8 Wed
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
9 Thu
August
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
10 Fri
August
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
11 Sat
August
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
13 Mon
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
14 Tue
August
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
15 Wed
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
16 Thu
August
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
17 Fri
August
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
18 Sat
August
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
20 Mon
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
21 Tue
August
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
22 Wed
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
23 Thu
August
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
24 Fri
August
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
25 Sat
August
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
27 Mon
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
28 Tue
August
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
29 Wed
August
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
30 Thu
August
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
31 Fri
August
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
1 Sat
September
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
3 Mon
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
4 Tue
September
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
5 Wed
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
6 Thu
September
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
7 Fri
September
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
8 Sat
September
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
10 Mon
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
11 Tue
September
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
12 Wed
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
13 Thu
September
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
14 Fri
September
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
15 Sat
September
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
17 Mon
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
18 Tue
September
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
19 Wed
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
20 Thu
September
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
21 Fri
September
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
22 Sat
September
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
24 Mon
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
25 Tue
September
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
26 Wed
September
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
27 Thu
September
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
28 Fri
September
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
29 Sat
September
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
1 Mon
October
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
2 Tue
October
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
Reps Runners
High School Track (unless otherwise specified) 1 hour Daryl and Laura Onton
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
3 Wed
October
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
4 Thu
October
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
5 Fri
October
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
6 Sat
October
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
8 Mon
October
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
9 Tue
October
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
10 Wed
October
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
11 Thu
October
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
12 Fri
October
5:15am
Rip
Fitness Room 45 minutes Tara Morris
16 spots left
16 spots left
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
13 Sat
October
7:00am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
7:30am
StrapFit
Classroom 30 minutes Mary Kelly
7 spots left
7 spots left
15 Mon
October
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:30pm
Monday Mashup
Fitness Room 45 minutes Mario and Kristen
16 Tue
October
5:15am
Total Body
Fitness Room 45 minutes Trisha Bergman
5:00pm
Trim and Tone
45 minutes Georgia and Fay Allison
6:00pm
BootCamp
Fitness Room 45 minutes Colby Leith
17 Wed
October
5:00am
Zumba
Fitness Room 30 minutes Bethany Rademaker
5:15am
Spin & Tone
Spin Room 45 minutes Ronda Shelton
9 spots left
9 spots left
5:30am
HIIT
Fitness Room 45 minutes Chris Beard
10:15am
Silver Fox Fitness
Fitness Room 30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:00pm
Cycling
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer
9 spots left
9 spots left
6:00pm
Zumba
Fitness Room 45 minutes Bethany Rademaker
18 Thu
October
5:15am
Step
45 minutes Trisha Bergman
15 spots left
15 spots left
4:00pm
chair yoga
30 minutes Georgia Allison
5:15pm
Step with Beth
Fitness Room 30 minutes Beth Farmer